Question

 Should i eat gelitin?

Answer Gelatin is not a vegetarian food so as a vegetarian you should try to avoid it. This being said, there are some special products with fish gelatin (kosher gelatin) like specialty marshmallows. Ad... Read More »
http://answers.yahoo.com//question/index?qid=20120819105138AAjMlTp


feedback
loading